Alaska Legislators – by School District

Alaska Gateway – Sen. Click Bishop & Rep. Mike Cronk

Aleutian Region – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Aleutians East – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Anchorage – Sen. Cathy Giessel, Sen. Elvi Gray-Jackson, Sen. Matt Claman, Sen. Loki Tobin, Sen. Forrest Dunbar, Sen. Bill Wielechowski, Sen. Kelly Merrick, Rep. Laddie Shaw, Rep. Craig Johnson, Rep. Julie Coulombe, Rep. Calvin Schrage, Rep. Andy Josephson, Rep. Alyse Galvin, Rep. Tom McKay, Rep. Jennifer Armstrong, Rep. Zack Fields, Rep. Cliff Groh, Rep. Genevieve Mina, Rep. Andrew Gray, Rep. Donna Mears, Rep. Stanley Wright, Rep. Jamie Allard, Rep. Dan Saddler

Annette Island – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Dan Ortiz

Bering Strait – Sen. Donny Olson & Rep. Neal Foster

Bristol Bay – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Chatham – Sen. Jesse Kiehl, Sen. Bert Stedman, Rep. Andi Story, Rep. Rebecca Himschoot

Chugach – Sen. Gary Stevens, Sen. Cathy Giessel, Rep. Laddie Shaw & Rep. Louise Stutes

Copper River – Sen. Click Bishop, Rep. Mike Cronk 

Cordova – Sen. Gary Stevens & Rep. Louise Stutes

Craig – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot 

Delta/Greely – Sen. Click Bishop & Rep. Mike Cronk

Denali – Sen. Mike Shower & Rep. Kevin McCabe

Dillingham – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Fairbanks – Sen. Scott Kawasaki, Sen. Robert Myers*, Sen. Click Bishop, Rep. Maxine Dibert, Rep. Will Stapp, Rep. Mike Prax, Rep. Frank Tomaszewski, Rep. Ashley Carrick 

Galena – Sen. Donny Olson & Rep. Neal Foster

Haines – Sen. Jesse Kiehl & Rep. Andi Story

Hoonah – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot 

Hydaburg – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Dan Ortiz

Iditarod – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Juneau – Sen. Jesse Kiehl, Rep. Sara Hannan & Rep. Andi Story

Kake – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot 

Kashunamiut – Sen. Donny Olson & Rep. Neal Foster

Kenai – Sen. Jesse Bjorkman, Sen. Gary Stevens, Rep. Ben Carpenter, Rep. Justin Ruffridge, Rep. Sarah Vance 

Ketchikan Gateway – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Dan Ortiz

Klawock – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot 

Kodiak – Sen. Gary Stevens & Rep. Louise Stutes

Kuspuk – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. CJ McCormick 

Lake & Peninsula – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Lower Kuskokwim – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. CJ McCormick 

Lower Yukon – Sen. Donny Olson & Rep. Neal Foster

Mat-Su – Sen. David Wilson, Sen. Mike Shower, Sen. Shelley Hughes, Rep. Jesse Sumner, Rep. Kevin McCabe, Rep. George Rauscher, Rep. David Eastman, Rep. DeLena Johnson & Rep. Cathy Tilton

Mount Edgecumbe – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot 

Nenana – Sen. Click Bishop & Rep. Mike Cronk

Nome – Sen. Donny Olson & Rep. Neal Foster

North Slope – Sen. Donny Olson & Rep. Thomas Baker

Northwest Arctic – Sen. Donny Olson & Rep. Thomas Baker

Pelican – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot

Petersburg – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot 

Pribilof – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Saint Mary’s – Sen. Donny Olson & Rep. Neal Foster

Sitka – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot

Skagway – Sen. Jesse Kiehl & Rep. Andi Story

Southeast Island – Sen. Bert Stedman, Rep. Rebecca Himschoot & Rep. Dan Ortiz

Southwest Region – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Tanana – Sen. Click Bishop & Rep. Mike Cronk

Unalaska – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. Bryce Edgmon

Valdez – Sen. Mike Shower & Rep. George Rauscher

Wrangell – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Dan Ortiz

Yakutat – Sen. Bert Stedman & Rep. Rebecca Himschoot

Yukon Flats – Sen. Click Bishop & Rep. Mike Cronk

Yukon-Koyukuk – Sen. Donny Olson, Sen. Click Bishop & Rep. Neal Foster, Rep. Ashley Carrick, Rep. Mike Cronk, Rep. Thomas Baker

Yupiit – Sen. Lyman Hoffman & Rep. CJ McCormick